Stepanovich » 17 фев 2011, 19:16
Этап 2. Таблица прихода на финиш.
2011 Tour of Oman results, stage 2
By VeloNews.com
Published Feb 16th 2011 11:46 AM EST
1. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC – HighRoad, in 3:18:17
2. Daniele Bennati, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
3. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 00:00
4. Greg Van Avermaet, Bmc Racing Team, at s.t.
5. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
6. Oscar Gatto, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at s.t.
7. Luca Paolini, Katusha Team, at s.t.
8. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
9. Simon Clarke, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
10. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
11. Heinrich Haussler, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:03
12. Valentin Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
13. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:03
14. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
15. Simon Geschke, Skil-Shimano, at 00:03
16. Mathew Hayman, Sky Procycling, at 00:03
17. Giovanni Visconti, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
18. Dominique Rollin, Fdj, at 00:03
19. Pieter Ghyllebert, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 00:03
20. Stijn Neirynck, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:03
21. Christian Vandevelde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:03
22. Pieter Serry, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:03
23. Tanel Kangert, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
24. Stijn Vandenbergh, Katusha Team, at 00:03
25. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 00:03
26. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:03
27. David Blanco, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
28. Manuele Mori, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
29. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
30. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:03
31. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
32. Tomas Alberio, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
33. Marc De Maar, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:03
34. Dmytro Krivtsov, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
35. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:03
36. Davide Ricci Bitti, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
37. Marco Pinotti, Htc – Highroad, at 00:03
38. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
39. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at 00:03
40. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 00:03
41. Patrik Sinkewitz, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
42. Matthieu Ladagnous, Fdj, at 00:03
43. Francesco Failli, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
44. Andreas Klier, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:03
45. Cameron Meyer, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:03
46. Marko Kump, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
47. Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Katusha Team, at 00:03
48. Leonardo Giordani, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
49. Karsten Kroon, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:03
50. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:03
51. Xavier Florencio Cabre, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
52. Ronan Van Zandbeek, Skil-Shimano, at 00:03
53. Daniele Ratto, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
54. Preben Van Hecke, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:03
55. Mark Cassidy, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 00:03
56. Maarten Wynants, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:03
57. Russel Downing, Sky Procycling, at 00:03
58. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Katusha Team, at 00:03
59. Gabriel Rasch, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:03
60. Alessandro Spezialetti, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
61. David Gutierrez, Geox – Tmc, at 00:03
62. Diego Caccia, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:03
63. Jelle Wallays, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:03
64. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:03
65. Michael Albasini, Htc – Highroad, at 00:03
66. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 00:03
67. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:03
68. Hayden Roulston, Htc – Highroad, at 00:34
69. Johan Van Summeren, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:43
70. Patrick Gretsch, Htc – Highroad, at 00:03
71. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:03
72. Kenny De Ketele, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:03
73. Gregory Joseph, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:34
74. Nikolay Trusov, Katusha Team, at 10:34
75. Vitaliy Kondrut, Lampre – Isd, at 10:34
76. Ian Stannard, Sky Procycling, at 10:34
77. Maxim Gourov, Pro Team Astana, at 10:34
78. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at 10:34
79. Michael Van Staeyen, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:34
80. Albert Timmer, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
81. Francesco Chicchi, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
82. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 10:34
83. Taylor Phinney, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:34
84. Niko Eeckhout, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
85. John Murphy, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:34
86. Filippo Pozzato, Katusha Team, at 10:34
87. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:34
88. Kevin Claeys, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
89. Alex Rasmussen, Htc – Highroad, at 10:34
90. Tom Veelers, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
91. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
92. Matteo Pelucchi, Geox – Tmc, at 10:34
93. Christopher Sutton, Sky Procycling, at 10:34
94. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
95. Frédéric Guesdon, Fdj, at 10:34
96. Kurt-asle Arvesen, Sky Procycling, at 10:34
97. Roger Hammond, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:34
98. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:34
99. Sam Bennett, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
100. Maxim De Busschere, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
101. Kévin Van Impe, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
102. Geert Steurs, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:34
103. Wouter Weylandt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:34
104. Mark Mcnally, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
105. Alexander Kristoff, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:34
106. Martin Reimer, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
107. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
108. Leif Hoste, Katusha Team, at 10:34
109. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
110. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:34
111. Mirco Lorenzetto, Pro Team Astana, at 10:34
112. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 10:34
113. Nacer Bouhanni, Fdj, at 10:34
114. Andrea Guardini, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 10:34
115. Anthony Geslin, Fdj, at 10:34
116. Andrew Fenn, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:34
117. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 10:34
118. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:34
119. Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
120. Théo Bos, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
121. Rick Flens, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
122. Roger Kluge, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
123. Jérémy Hunt, Sky Procycling, at 10:34
124. Koen De Kort, Skil-Shimano, at 10:34
125. Bram Tankink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
126. Davide Vigano, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:34
127. Graeme Brown, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
Генеральная классификация.
GC
1. Matthew Harley Goss, HTC – HighRoad, ib 6:56:36
2. Daniele Bennati, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
3. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 00:06
4. Pieter Serry, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:07
5. Tanel Kangert, Pro Team Astana, at 00:09
6. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 00:10
7. Luca Paolini, Katusha Team, at 00:10
8. Greg Van Avermaet, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:10
9. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:10
10. Patrik Sinkewitz, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:10
11. Oscar Gatto, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:10
12. Daniele Ratto, Geox – Tmc, at 00:10
13. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 00:11
14. Mark Cassidy, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 00:11
15. Dmytro Krivtsov, Lampre – Isd, at 00:12
16. Heinrich Haussler, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:13
17. Mathew Hayman, Sky Procycling, at 00:13
18. Dominique Rollin, Fdj, at 00:13
19. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 00:13
20. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 00:13
21. Stijn Neirynck, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:13
22. Christian Vandevelde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:13
23. Russel Downing, Sky Procycling, at 00:13
24. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:13
25. Simon Geschke, Skil-Shimano, at 00:13
26. Manuele Mori, Lampre – Isd, at 00:13
27. Matthieu Ladagnous, Fdj, at 00:13
28. Stijn Vandenbergh, Katusha Team, at 00:13
29. Andreas Klier, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:13
30. Marko Kump, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
31. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:13
32. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:13
33. Maarten Wynants, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:13
34. Simon Clarke, Pro Team Astana, at 00:13
35. Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Katusha Team, at 00:13
36. Valentin Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 00:13
37. Tomas Alberio, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
38. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:13
39. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:13
40. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 00:13
41. David Blanco, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
42. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 00:13
43. Gabriel Rasch, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:13
44. Cameron Meyer, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:13
45. Francesco Failli, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:13
46. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Katusha Team, at 00:13
47. Marco Pinotti, Htc – Highroad, at 00:13
48. Dmitry Kozontchuk, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
49. Marc De Maar, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:13
50. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at 00:13
51. Pieter Ghyllebert, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 00:13
52. Giovanni Visconti, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:13
53. Patrick Gretsch, Htc – Highroad, at 00:13
54. Xavier Florencio Cabre, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
55. Jelle Wallays, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:13
56. Leonardo Giordani, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:13
57. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:13
58. Davide Ricci Bitti, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:13
59. Alessandro Spezialetti, Lampre – Isd, at 00:13
60. David Gutierrez, Geox – Tmc, at 00:13
61. Karsten Kroon, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:13
62. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 00:13
63. Preben Van Hecke, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:13
64. Ronan Van Zandbeek, Skil-Shimano, at 00:13
65. Michael Albasini, Htc – Highroad, at 00:13
66. Kenny De Ketele, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 00:13
67. Diego Caccia, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 00:13
68. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:13
69. Hayden Roulston, Htc – Highroad, at 00:44
70. Johan Van Summeren, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 00:53
71. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 01:01
72. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:13
73. Théo Bos, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:34
74. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 10:38
75. Roger Kluge, Skil-Shimano, at 10:40
76. Mark Mcnally, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:41
77. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at 10:44
78. Nikolay Trusov, Katusha Team, at 10:44
79. Francesco Chicchi, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
80. John Murphy, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:44
81. Taylor Phinney, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:44
82. Matteo Pelucchi, Geox – Tmc, at 10:44
83. Niko Eeckhout, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:44
84. Michael Van Staeyen, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:44
85. Tom Veelers, Skil-Shimano, at 10:44
86. Alex Rasmussen, Htc – Highroad, at 10:44
87. Gregory Joseph, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:44
88. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
89. Kevin Claeys, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:44
90. Nacer Bouhanni, Fdj, at 10:44
91. Roger Hammond, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:44
92. Christopher Sutton, Sky Procycling, at 10:44
93. Alexander Kristoff, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:44
94. Ian Stannard, Sky Procycling, at 10:44
95. Mirco Lorenzetto, Pro Team Astana, at 10:44
96. Maxim De Busschere, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:44
97. Frédéric Guesdon, Fdj, at 10:44
98. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
99. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 10:44
100. Andreas Stauff, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
101. Andrea Guardini, Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli, at 10:44
102. Wouter Weylandt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:44
103. Leif Hoste, Katusha Team, at 10:44
104. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:44
105. Maxim Gourov, Pro Team Astana, at 10:44
106. Sam Bennett, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 10:44
107. Graeme Brown, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:44
108. Davide Vigano, Team Leopard-Trek, at 10:44
109. Vitaliy Kondrut, Lampre – Isd, at 10:44
110. Filippo Pozzato, Katusha Team, at 10:44
111. Nikolas Maes, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
112. Koen De Kort, Skil-Shimano, at 10:44
113. Geert Steurs, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 10:44
114. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:44
115. Jérémy Hunt, Sky Procycling, at 10:44
116. Bram Tankink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 10:44
117. Martin Reimer, Skil-Shimano, at 10:44
118. Kévin Van Impe, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 10:44
119. Kurt-asle Arvesen, Sky Procycling, at 10:44
120. Anthony Geslin, Fdj, at 10:44
121. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 10:44
122. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 10:44
123. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 10:44
124. Andrew Fenn, An Post-Sean Kelly, at 11:04
125. Albert Timmer, Skil-Shimano, at 11:32
126. Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Skil-Shimano, at 11:43
127. Rick Flens, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 12:25