Stepanovich » 03 апр 2011, 20:33
ТАБЛИЦА результатов. Велоньюз.ком
FULL RACE REPORT
Tour of Flanders – Bruges to Meerbeke (256.3 km)
1. Nick Nuyens (BEL), Saxo Bank Sungard, 6:01:20
2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA), Quickstep Cycling Team, s.t.
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI), Leopard Trek, s.t.
4. Tom Boonen (BEL), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 2
5. Sebastian Langeveld (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 5
6. George Hincapie (USA), Bmc Racing Team, at 5
7. Björn Leukemans (BEL), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team, at 5
8. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 5
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 5
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR), Sky Procycling, at 5
11. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP), Sky Procycling, at 5
12. Alessandro Ballan (ITA), Bmc Racing Team, at 9
13. Tyler Farrar (USA), Team Garmin-Cervelo, at 1:24
14. Bernhard Eisel (AUT), Htc-Highroad, at 1:24
15. Dominique Rollin (CAN), Fdj, at 1:24
16. Danilo Hondo (GER), Lampre-Isd, at 1:24
17. Lloyd Mondory (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:24
18. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP), Movistar Team, at 1:24
19. Fabio Duque Leonardo (COL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:24
20. Maarten Wynants (BEL), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:24
21. Mathew Hayman (AUS), Sky Procycling, at 1:24
22. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL), Bmc Racing Team, at 1:24
23. William Bonnet (FRA), Fdj, at 1:24
24. Sébastien Minard (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:24
25. Marcus Burghardt (GER), Bmc Racing Team, at 1:24
26. Dennis Van Winden (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:24
27. Aaen JÖrgensen Jonas (DEN), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:24
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA), Team Europcar, at 1:24
29. Vincent Jerome (FRA), Team Europcar, at 1:24
30. Matteo Tosatto (ITA), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:24
31. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL), Landbouwkrediet, at 1:24
32. Gert Steegmans (BEL), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 1:24
33. Marco Marcato (ITA), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team, at 1:24
34. Ytting Bak Lars (DEN), Htc-Highroad, at 1:24
35. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU), Pro Team Astana, at 1:24
36. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA), Fdj, at 1:24
37. Lars Boom (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:24
38. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS), Katusha Team, at 1:24
39. Serguei Ivanov (RUS), Katusha Team, at 1:24
40. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR), Sky Procycling, at 1:24
41. Arnoud Van Groen (NED), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 1:24
42. Grégory Rast (SUI), Team Radioshack, at 1:24
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS), Katusha Team, at 1:24
44. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ), Team Radioshack, at 1:24
45. Sébastien Hinault (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:24
46. Thomas Leezer (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:37
47. Kristof Goddaert (BEL), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 4:29
48. Thomas De Gendt (BEL), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team, at 4:29
49. Michael Schär (SUI), Bmc Racing Team, at 4:29
50. Ian Stannard (GBR), Sky Procycling, at 4:29
51. Alexandre Pichot (FRA), Team Europcar, at 4:29
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 4:29
53. Thor Hushovd (NOR), Team Garmin-Cervelo, at 4:29
54. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 4:29
55. Stijn Devolder (BEL), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team, at 4:29
56. Leif Hoste (BEL), Katusha Team, at 4:29
57. Luca Paolini (ITA), Katusha Team, at 8:02
58. Gustav Larsson (SWE), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 8:02
59. Manuel Quinziato (ITA), Bmc Racing Team, at 8:02
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI), Bmc Racing Team, at 8:02
61. Heinrich Haussler (AUS), Team Garmin-Cervelo, at 8:02
62. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:14
63. Robbie Mcewen (AUS), Team Radioshack, at 12:37
64. Andriy Grivko (UKR), Pro Team Astana, at 12:37
65. Martin Velits (SVK), Htc-Highroad, at 12:37
66. Imanol Erviti (ESP), Movistar Team, at 12:37
67. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 12:37
68. Kevin Van Impe (BEL), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 12:37
69. Stuart O’grady (AUS), Leopard Trek, at 12:37
70. Simon Clarke (AUS), Pro Team Astana, at 12:37
71. Kevin Ista (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 13:30
72. James Vanlandschoot (BEL), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 15:28
73. Geert Steurs (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 15:28
74. Laurens De Vreese (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 15:28
75. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 15:28
76. André Greipel (GER), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 15:28
77. Marcel Sieberg (GER), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 15:28
78. Cyril Gautier (FRA), Team Europcar, at 15:28
79. Davy Commeyne (BEL), Landbouwkrediet, at 15:28
80. Maxim Gourov (KAZ), Pro Team Astana, at 15:28
81. Sébastien Turgot (FRA), Team Europcar, at 15:28
82. Geert Verheyen (BEL), Landbouwkrediet, at 15:28
83. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL), Htc-Highroad, at 15:28
84. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 15:28
85. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 15:28
86. Steve Chainel (FRA), Fdj, at 15:28
87. Baden Cooke (AUS), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 15:28
88. Arnaud Labbe (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:28
89. Pieter Jacobs (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 15:28
90. Michael Morkov (DEN), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 15:28
91. Maarten Tjallingii (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team, at 15:28
92. Bert De Backer (BEL), Skil-Shimano, at 15:28
93. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA), Team Radioshack, at 15:28
94. John Degenkolb (GER), Htc-Highroad, at 15:28
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 15:28
96. Frédéric Amorison (BEL), Landbouwkrediet, at 15:28
97. Preben Van Hecke (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 15:28
98. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC), Movistar Team, at 15:28
99. Borut Bozic (SLO), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team, at 15:28
100. Koen De Kort (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 15:28
101. Tom Stamsnijder (NED), Leopard Trek, at 15:28
102. Jean-pierre Drucker (LUX), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 15:28
103. Steve Houanard (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 15:28
104. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP), Movistar Team, at 15:28
105. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU), Movistar Team, at 15:28
106. Jens Keukeleire (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:28
107. Nico Sijmens (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 15:28
108. Roger Hammond (GBR), Team Garmin-Cervelo, at 15:28
109. Dominic Klemme (GER), Leopard Trek, at 15:28
110. Mark Cavendish (GBR), Htc-Highroad, at 15:28
111. Ben Swift (GBR), Sky Procycling, at 15:28
112. Tom Veelers (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 15:28
113. Andreas Klier (GER), Team Garmin-Cervelo, at 15:28
114. David Boucher (FRA), Omega Pharma-Lotto, at 17:51
116. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:51
117. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI), Movistar Team, at 17:51
118. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 17:51
119. Bram Schmitz (NED), Veranda’s Willems-Accent, at 17:51
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN), Team Radioshack, at 17:51
121. Dominique Cornu (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 17:51
122. Daniel Oss (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 17:51
123. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR), Lampre-Isd, at 17:51
124. Steven Van Vooren (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator, at 17:51
125. Romain Zingle (BEL), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne, at 17:51
126. Yohann Gene (FRA), Team Europcar, at 17:51
127. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN), Saxo Bank Sungard, at 17:51
128. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA), Pro Team Astana, at 17:51
129. David Veilleux (CAN), Team Europcar, at 17:51
130. Romain Lemarchand (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale, at 17:51
131. Assan Bazayev (KAZ), Pro Team Astana, at 17:51
132. Martin Reimer (GER), Skil-Shimano, at 17:51
133. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 17:51
134. Andreas Stauff (GER), Quickstep Cycling Team, at 17:51
135. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED), Skil-Shimano, at 17:51
DNF – Joost Posthuma (NED), Leopard Trek
DNF – Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA), Leopard Trek
DNF – Martin Mortensen (DEN), Leopard Trek
DNF – Wouter Weylandt (BEL), Leopard Trek
DNF – Daniel Lloyd (GBR), Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF – Sep Vanmarcke (BEL), Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF – Matthew Wilson (AUS), Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF – Jens Mouris (NED), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
DNF – Mirko Selvaggi (ITA), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
DNF – Frederik Veuchelen (BEL), Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
DNF – Davide Malacarne (ITA), Quickstep Cycling Team
DNF – Adam Blyth (GBR), Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF – Rick Flens (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team
DNF – Coen Vermeltfoort (NED), Rabobank Cycling Team
DNF – Harley Goss Matthew (AUS), Htc-Highroad
DNF – Gatis Smukulis (LAT), Htc-Highroad
DNF – Karsten Kroon (NED), Bmc Racing Team
DNF – Kurt-asle Arvesen (NOR), Sky Procycling
DNF – Jeremy Hunt (GBR), Sky Procycling
DNF – Elia Viviani (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Tiziano Dall’antonia (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Edward King (USA), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Alan Marangoni (ITA), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Peter Sagan (SVK), Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF – Sébastien Rosseler (BEL), Team Radioshack
DNF – Antonio Leal Cardoso Manuel (POR), Team Radioshack
DNF – Michal Kwiatkowski (POL), Team Radioshack
DNF – Anthony Ravard (FRA), Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF – Allan Davis (AUS), Pro Team Astana
DNF – Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ), Pro Team Astana
DNF – Filippo Pozzato (ITA), Katusha Team
DNF – Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR), Katusha Team
DNF – Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS), Katusha Team
DNF – Grega Bole (SLO), Lampre – Isd
DNF – Vitaliy Buts (UKR), Lampre – Isd
DNF – Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR), Lampre – Isd
DNF – Simon Spilak (SLO), Lampre – Isd
DNF – Balint Szeghalmi (HUN), Lampre – Isd
DNF – Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP), Movistar Team
DNF – Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP), Movistar Team
DNF – Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Pierre Cazaux (FRA), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Daniel Sesma (ESP), Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF – Koen Barbe (BEL), Landbouwkrediet
DNF – Bart Dockx (BEL), Landbouwkrediet
DNF – Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU), Landbouwkrediet
DNF – Bobbie Traksel (NED), Landbouwkrediet
DNF – Stijn Neirynck (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF – Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL), Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF – Steven Caethoven (BEL), Veranda’s Willems – Accent
DNF – Rob Goris (BEL), Veranda’s Willems – Accent
DNF – Stefan Van Dijk (NED), Veranda’s Willems – Accent
DNF – Tristan Valentin (FRA), Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF – Olivier Bonnaire (FRA), Fdj
DNF – Mickael Delage (FRA), Fdj
DNF – Anthony Geslin (FRA), Fdj
DNF – Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA), Fdj
DNF – Roy Curvers (NED), Skil – Shimano
DNF – Mitchell Docker (AUS), Skil – Shimano
DNF – Roger Kluge (GER), Skil – Shimano
DNF – Sébastien Chavanel (FRA), Team Europcar