Stepanovich » 21 июл 2011, 21:01
2011 Tour de France results, stage 18
By VeloNews.com Published Jul 21st 2011 11:48 AM UTC — Updated Jul 21st 2011 12:54 PM UTC
1. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, in 6h 07′ 56″
2. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 2:07
3. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:15
4. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 02:18
5. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at 02:21
6. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 02:27
7. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 02:33
8. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:22
9. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:25
10. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:31
11. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 03:35
12. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:38
13. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at 03:44
14. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 03:50
15. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 03:50
16. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:55
17. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:07
18. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 04:42
19. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 04:58
20. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 05:07
21. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 05:35
22. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 05:35
23. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 06:53
24. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 07:01
25. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 07:25
26. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 07:31
27. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 07:31
28. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 07:44
29. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 09:17
30. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 09:17
31. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 10:33
32. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 11:17
33. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 12:21
34. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 13:37
35. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 14:06
36. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 14:20
37. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 14:45
38. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 15:53
39. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 17:23
40. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 17:32
41. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 18:18
42. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, at 18:25
43. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 19:12
44. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 20:08
45. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 20:29
46. Steve Morabito, Bmc Racing Team, at 20:29
47. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 20:43
48. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 20:43
49. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 21:27
50. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 21:51
51. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 22:29
52. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 26:21
53. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at 27:39
54. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, at 28:18
55. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at 28:33
56. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 28:38
57. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 31:02
58. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 31:10
59. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 31:17
60. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 31:17
61. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 31:17
62. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 31:17
63. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at 31:17
64. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 31:17
65. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 31:17
66. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 31:17
67. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 31:17
68. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 31:17
69. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 31:17
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 31:17
71. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 31:17
72. George Hincapie, Bmc Racing Team, at 31:17
73. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 31:17
74. Ivan Santaromita, Bmc Racing Team, at 31:17
75. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 31:17
76. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 31:17
77. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 31:17
78. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 31:17
79. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at 31:17
80. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 33:44
81. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 35:40
82. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 35:40
83. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
84. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 35:40
85. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 35:40
86. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 35:40
87. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
88. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 35:40
89. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, at 35:40
90. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 35:40
91. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 35:40
92. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 35:40
93. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 35:40
94. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 35:40
95. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 35:40
96. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
97. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 35:40
98. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 35:40
99. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 35:40
100. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 35:40
101. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 35:40
102. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 35:40
103. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 35:40
104. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 35:40
105. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
106. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 35:40
107. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
108. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
109. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
110. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
111. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
112. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
113. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 35:40
114. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 35:40
115. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 35:40
116. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 35:40
117. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 35:40
118. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 35:40
119. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
120. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 35:40
121. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 35:40
122. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 35:40
124. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 35:40
125. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 35:40
126. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 35:40
127. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
128. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 35:40
129. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
130. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 35:40
131. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
132. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 35:40
133. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 35:40
134. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 35:40
135. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
136. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 35:40
137. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 35:40
138. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
139. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
140. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 35:40
141. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 35:40
142. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
143. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 35:40
144. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 35:40
145. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
146. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
147. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 35:40
148. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
149. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 35:40
150. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 35:40
151. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 35:40
152. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
153. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 35:40
154. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 35:40
155. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 35:40
156. Danny Pate, Htc – Highroad, at 35:40
157. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 35:40
158. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 35:40
159. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 35:40
160. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 35:40
161. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
162. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 35:40
163. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 35:40
164. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 35:40
165. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 35:40
166. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 35:40
167. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 35:40
168. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 35:40
ГЕНЕРАЛЬНАЯ КЛАССИФИКАЦИЯ
1. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, in 79h 34′ 06″
2. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 0:15
3. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:08
4. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, at 01:12
5. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 03:46
6. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 03:46
7. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:44
8. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 05:20
9. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 07:08
10. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 09:27
11. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 09:36
12. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 10:09
13. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 11:21
14. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at 12:01
15. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 12:46
16. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 13:08
17. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 15:30
18. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 15:32
19. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 16:43
20. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 20:05
21. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 23:06
22. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 23:19
23. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 25:38
24. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 25:59
25. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, at 28:10
26. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 31:52
27. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 33:56
28. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 35:16
29. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 43:52
30. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 48:53
31. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 50:10
32. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 52:25
33. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 55:42
34. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at 58:30
35. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 59:46
36. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:00:16
37. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 1:00:55
38. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 1:03:32
39. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:04:47
40. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 1:05:38
41. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, at 1:07:09
42. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 1:07:13
43. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:08:42
44. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:10:20
45. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:10:56
46. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 1:11:03
47. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:12:31
48. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 1:13:47
49. Steve Morabito, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:16:05
50. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:23:57
51. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:24:20
52. George Hincapie, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:25:03
53. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 1:27:05
54. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 1:27:18
55. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 1:29:59
56. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:30:18
57. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:30:31
58. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 1:30:40
59. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 1:31:10
60. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 1:33:45
61. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:34:09
62. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:40:14
63. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 1:40:29
64. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 1:40:31
65. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 1:41:50
66. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 1:42:09
67. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 1:42:24
68. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:42:40
69. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 1:46:53
70. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 1:47:29
71. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:48:09
72. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 1:48:46
73. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 1:50:08
74. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:52:14
75. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 1:53:28
76. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 1:53:46
77. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 1:55:38
78. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 1:56:49
79. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 1:57:26
80. Ivan Santaromita, Bmc Racing Team, at 1:57:42
81. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at 1:59:44
82. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at 2:00:06
83. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 2:00:18
84. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 2:00:29
85. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 2:01:20
86. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 2:01:35
87. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 2:02:40
88. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 2:04:26
89. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 2:05:32
90. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 2:08:00
91. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 2:09:24
92. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 2:12:23
93. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 2:14:02
94. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 2:14:23
95. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:16:20
96. Alberto Costa Rui, Movistar Team, at 2:16:46
97. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 2:18:29
98. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:19:21
99. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 2:19:38
100. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 2:20:55
101. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 2:21:10
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 2:21:20
103. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 2:22:02
104. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 2:22:52
105. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 2:24:13
106. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 2:25:38
107. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 2:25:58
108. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:26:02
109. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 2:29:10
110. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:31:05
111. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 2:31:27
112. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 2:31:38
113. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 2:31:40
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 2:33:51
115. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 2:34:33
116. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at 2:34:45
117. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:36:18
118. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 2:39:08
119. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 2:39:09
120. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:39:13
121. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:42:02
122. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 2:42:05
123. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 2:42:38
124. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 2:42:44
125. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 2:43:19
126. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:43:48
127. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:44:05
128. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 2:44:15
129. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 2:44:35
130. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 2:44:53
131. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:45:16
132. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 2:46:42
133. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 2:47:42
134. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 2:48:25
135. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 2:48:56
136. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:49:17
137. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:50:02
138. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 2:50:52
139. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 2:51:09
140. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:51:35
141. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, at 2:53:33
142. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 2:54:37
143. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 2:56:17
144. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 2:57:27
145. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 2:57:41
146. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 2:58:06
147. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 2:59:04
148. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 2:59:22
149. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 2:59:28
150. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 3:01:10
151. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:02:14
152. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 3:04:14
153. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:04:23
154. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 3:04:34
155. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 3:07:34
156. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 3:07:37
157. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, at 3:07:46
158. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 3:07:59
159. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 3:08:39
160. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 3:08:54
161. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, at 3:12:23
162. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 3:12:47
163. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 3:13:13
164. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 3:13:48
165. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 3:16:50
166. Danny Pate, Htc – Highroad, at 3:18:45
167. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 3:24:15
168. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:26:21