Stepanovich » 05 июл 2011, 20:00
2011 Tour de France results, stage 3
By VeloNews.com Published Jul 4th 2011 11:29 AM UTC — Updated Jul 4th 2011 12:35 PM UTC
1. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, in 4h 40′ 21″
2. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
3. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at s.t.
4. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
5. Mark Cavendish, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
6. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
7. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
8. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
9. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
10. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
11. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at s.t.
12. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at s.t.
13. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
14. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at s.t.
15. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
16. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
17. William Bonnet, Fdj, at s.t.
18. Andréas KlÖden, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
19. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
20. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
21. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
22. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
23. Christopher Horner, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
24. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
25. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
26. Broeck Jurgen Van Den, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
27. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
28. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
29. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at s.t.
30. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
31. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at s.t.
32. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
33. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
34. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
35. Cadel Evans, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
36. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
37. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
38. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
39. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
40. Janez Brajkovic, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
41. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
42. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
43. George Hincapie, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
44. Bradley Wiggins, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
45. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
46. Yaroslav Popovych, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
47. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
48. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
49. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
50. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
51. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
52. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
53. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
54. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
55. Tony Martin, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
56. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
57. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
58. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
59. Wouter Poels, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
60. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
61. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
62. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
63. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
64. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
65. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
66. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
67. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
68. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
69. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
70. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
71. Peter Velits, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
72. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
73. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
74. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
75. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
76. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
77. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
78. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
79. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
80. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
81. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at s.t.
82. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
83. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
84. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
85. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
86. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
87. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at s.t.
88. Alexandr Kolobnev, Katusha Team, at s.t.
89. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
90. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
91. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at s.t.
92. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
93. Frederik Willems, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
94. Manuel Quinziato, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
95. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at s.t.
96. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
97. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
98. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
99. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
100. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
101. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
102. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
103. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at s.t.
104. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
105. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
106. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
107. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
108. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
109. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
110. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
111. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at s.t.
112. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
113. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
114. Manuel Garate Juan, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
115. Vasil Kiryienka, Movistar Team, at s.t.
116. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
117. John Gadret, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
118. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
119. Tejay Van Garderen, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
120. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
121. Da Costa Rui Alberto Faria, Movistar Team, at s.t.
122. Michael SchÄr, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
123. Marcus Burghardt, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
124. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
125. Danny Pate, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
126. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
127. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at s.t.
128. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
129. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at s.t.
130. Rémi Pauriol, Fdj, at s.t.
131. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
132. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
133. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
134. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
135. Benat Intxausti, Movistar Team, at s.t.
136. Harley Goss Matthew, HTC – Highroad, at s.t.
137. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at s.t.
138. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
139. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at s.t.
140. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at s.t.
141. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
142. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
143. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at s.t.
144. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at s.t.
145. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
146. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
147. Christophe Kern, Team Europcar, at s.t.
148. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at s.t.
149. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at s.t.
150. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
151. Ivan Velasco, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
152. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at s.t.
153. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
154. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at s.t.
155. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at s.t.
156. Amaël Moinard, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
157. Ivan Santaromita, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
158. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at s.t.
159. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at s.t.
160. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at s.t.
161. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
162. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at s.t.
163. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at s.t.
164. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at s.t.
165. Steve Morabito, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
166. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at s.t.
167. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at s.t.
168. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at s.t.
169. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at s.t.
170. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at s.t.
171. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at s.t.
172. Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, at s.t.
173. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:32
174. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 00:48
175. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:50
176. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 01:03
177. Mark Renshaw, HTC – Highroad, at 01:11
178. Pavel Brutt, Katusha Team, at 01:20
179. Bernhard Eisel, HTC – Highroad, at 01:20
180. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 01:27
181. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 00:00
182. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 02:38
183. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 03:22
184. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 03:22
185. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 03:22
186. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:22
187. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 03:22
188. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:22
189. Walle Jurgen Van De, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 03:22
190. David Zabriskie, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 03:22
191. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:23
192. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:23
193. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 04:23
194. Lars Bak, HTC – Highroad, at 04:23
195. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 04:23
196. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 04:23
197. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 04:23
198. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 05:57
GC ГЕНЕРАЛЬНАЯ КЛАССИФИКАЦИЯ
1. Thor Hushovd, Team Garmin – Cervelo, in 9h 46′ 46
2. David Millar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at s.t.
3. Cadel Evans, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:01
4. Geraint Thomas, Sky Procycling, at 00:04
5. Linus Gerdemann, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
6. Boasson Hagen Edvald, Sky Procycling, at 00:04
7. Frank Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
8. Andy Schleck, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
9. Jakob Fuglsang, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
10. Bradley Wiggins, Sky Procycling, at 00:04
11. Manuel Quinziato, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:04
12. Fabian Cancellara, Team Leopard-Trek, at 00:04
13. George Hincapie, Bmc Racing Team, at 00:04
14. Tony Martin, Htc – Highroad, at 00:05
15. Peter Velits, Htc – Highroad, at 00:05
16. Tejay Van Garderen, Htc – Highroad, at 00:05
17. Mark Cavendish, Htc – Highroad, at 00:05
18. Harley Goss Matthew, Htc – Highroad, at 00:05
19. Andréas KlÖden, Team Radioshack, at 00:10
20. Christopher Horner, Team Radioshack, at 00:10
21. Janez Brajkovic, Team Radioshack, at 00:10
22. Levi Leipheimer, Team Radioshack, at 00:10
23. Ben Swift, Sky Procycling, at 00:11
24. Robert Gesink, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:12
25. Yaroslav Popovych, Team Radioshack, at 00:23
26. Dmitriy Fofonov, Pro Team Astana, at 00:32
27. Alexandre Vinokourov, Pro Team Astana, at 00:32
28. Carlos Barredo, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 00:32
29. Philippe Gilbert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:33
30. Broeck Jurgen Van Den, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
31. Jurgen Roelandts, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
32. André Greipel, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
33. Sebastian Lang, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
34. Marcel Sieberg, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 00:39
35. Gianni Meersman, Fdj, at 00:46
36. William Bonnet, Fdj, at 00:46
37. Cyril Gautier, Team Europcar, at 00:50
38. Sébastien Turgot, Team Europcar, at 00:50
39. Thomas Voeckler, Team Europcar, at 00:50
40. Nicolas Roche, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 00:53
41. Kevin De Weert, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:56
42. Sylvain Chavanel, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:56
43. Jérôme Pineau, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:56
44. Tom Boonen, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 00:56
45. Maciej Paterski, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:57
46. Ivan Basso, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 00:57
47. Ramunas Navardauskas, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:01
48. Laurent Mangel, Saur-Sojasun, at 01:02
49. Jeremie Galland, Saur-Sojasun, at 01:02
50. Damiano Cunego, Lampre – Isd, at 01:04
51. Vladimir Gusev, Katusha Team, at 01:04
52. Grega Bole, Lampre – Isd, at 01:04
53. Egor Silin, Katusha Team, at 01:04
54. Vladimir Karpets, Katusha Team, at 01:04
55. Danilo Hondo, Lampre – Isd, at 01:04
56. Joaquin Rojas Jose, Movistar Team, at 01:09
57. Ryder Hesjedal, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:14
58. Romain Feillu, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 01:15
59. Leonardo Bertagnolli, Lampre – Isd, at 01:17
60. Rigoberto Uran, Sky Procycling, at 01:18
61. Amaël Moinard, Bmc Racing Team, at 01:18
62. Rein Taaramae, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 01:20
63. Tony Gallopin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 01:20
64. Alexandr Kolobnev, Katusha Team, at 01:20
65. Bjorn Leukemans, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 01:23
66. Bauke Mollema, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 01:26
67. Luis-leon Sanchez, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 01:26
68. Maxime Monfort, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:35
69. Alberto Contador, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 01:42
70. Daniel Oss, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 01:47
71. Tom Danielson, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:49
72. Christian Vande Velde, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 01:49
73. Stuart O’grady, Team Leopard-Trek, at 01:53
74. Gert Steegmans, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 01:55
75. Haimar Zubeldia, Team Radioshack, at 01:59
76. Markel Irizar, Team Radioshack, at 01:59
77. Anthony Roux, Fdj, at 02:00
78. Lars Boom, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 02:01
79. Manuel Garate Juan, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 02:06
80. Dries Devenyns, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 02:10
81. Kristjan Koren, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 02:11
82. Richie Porte, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 02:17
83. Nicki Sorensen, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 02:17
84. Yury Trofimov, Katusha Team, at 02:18
85. Denis Galimzyanov, Katusha Team, at 02:20
86. Roman Kreuziger, Pro Team Astana, at 02:21
87. Ivan Santaromita, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:23
88. Rob Ruijgh, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 02:29
89. Arnold Jeannesson, Fdj, at 02:29
90. Sergio Paulinho, Team Radioshack, at 02:29
91. Steve Morabito, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:31
92. Brent Bookwalter, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:31
93. Samuel Dumoulin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 02:32
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Sky Procycling, at 02:34
95. Sandy Casar, Fdj, at 02:35
96. Rémi Pauriol, Fdj, at 02:35
97. Mark Renshaw, Htc – Highroad, at 02:35
98. Mickaël Delage, Fdj, at 02:35
99. Samuel Sanchez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 02:36
100. Anthony Charteau, Team Europcar, at 02:39
101. Christophe Kern, Team Europcar, at 02:39
102. Pierre Rolland, Team Europcar, at 02:39
103. Jean-christophe Peraud, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 02:42
104. John Gadret, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 02:42
105. Marcus Burghardt, Bmc Racing Team, at 02:44
106. Jelle Vanendert, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 02:47
107. Jérôme Coppel, Saur-Sojasun, at 02:51
108. Simon Gerrans, Sky Procycling, at 02:53
109. Danny Pate, Htc – Highroad, at 02:54
110. Gorka Verdugo, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 02:55
111. Imanol Erviti, Movistar Team, at 02:58
112. Benat Intxausti, Movistar Team, at 02:58
113. Vasil Kiryienka, Movistar Team, at 02:58
114. Wouter Poels, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 03:04
115. Thomas De Gendt, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 03:04
116. Pavel Brutt, Katusha Team, at 03:05
117. Julien El Fares, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:09
118. David Moncoutie, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 03:09
119. Sébastien Hinault, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:11
120. Amets Txurruka, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 03:11
121. Johnny Hoogerland, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 03:12
122. Maxime Bouet, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:12
123. Hubert Dupont, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:12
124. Jérémy Roy, Fdj, at 03:13
125. Yohann Gene, Team Europcar, at 03:20
126. Arthur Vichot, Fdj, at 03:21
127. Christophe Riblon, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 03:23
128. Sylvester Szmyd, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 03:27
129. Da Costa Rui Alberto Faria, Movistar Team, at 03:28
130. Fabio Sabatini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 03:31
131. Adriano Malori, Lampre – Isd, at 03:31
132. Alessandro Petacchi, Lampre – Isd, at 03:31
133. Matteo Tosatto, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 03:33
134. Lieuwe Westra, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 03:34
135. Maarten Tjallingii, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 03:34
136. Andrey Amador, Movistar Team, at 03:38
137. David Arroyo, Movistar Team, at 03:39
138. Andriy Grivko, Pro Team Astana, at 03:45
139. Brian Vandborg, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 03:50
140. Alan Perez Lezaun, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 03:52
141. Mikhail Ignatyev, Katusha Team, at 03:52
142. Maciej Bodnar, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 03:56
143. Frederik Willems, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 04:01
144. Christian Knees, Sky Procycling, at 04:07
145. Marco Marcato, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 04:07
146. Jens Voigt, Team Leopard-Trek, at 04:20
147. Paolo Longo Borghini, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 04:21
148. Pablo Urtasun Perez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 04:21
149. Anthony Delaplace, Saur-Sojasun, at 04:24
150. Lars Bak, Htc – Highroad, at 04:28
151. Andrey Zeits, Pro Team Astana, at 04:30
152. Alessandro Vanotti, Liquigas-Cannondale, at 04:31
153. Ivan Gutierrez José, Movistar Team, at 04:31
154. Francisco Ventoso, Movistar Team, at 04:31
155. Jan Niermann Grischa, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 04:37
156. Leonardo Duque, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 04:42
157. Fabrice Jeandesboz, Saur-Sojasun, at 05:15
158. Jimmy Engoulvent, Saur-Sojasun, at 05:23
159. Joost Posthuma, Team Leopard-Trek, at 05:27
160. David Loosli, Lampre – Isd, at 05:30
161. Michael SchÄr, Bmc Racing Team, at 05:43
162. Yannick Talabardon, Saur-Sojasun, at 05:46
163. Romain Zingle, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 05:47
164. Gerald Ciolek, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 06:04
165. Tristan Valentin, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 06:10
166. Vladimir Isaichev, Katusha Team, at 06:12
167. Paolo Tiralongo, Pro Team Astana, at 06:13
168. David Zabriskie, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 06:22
169. Tyler Farrar, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 06:26
170. Rémy Di Gregorio, Pro Team Astana, at 06:29
171. Ruben Perez Moreno, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 06:31
172. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 06:31
173. Jonathan Hivert, Saur-Sojasun, at 06:39
174. Perrig Quemeneur, Team Europcar, at 06:42
175. Mickaël Buffaz, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne, at 06:47
176. Laurens Ten Dam, Rabobank Cycling Team, at 06:56
177. Ivan Velasco, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 07:05
178. Maxim Iglinskiy, Pro Team Astana, at 07:16
179. Tomas Vaitkus, Pro Team Astana, at 07:16
180. Bernhard Eisel, Htc – Highroad, at 07:19
181. Gorka Izagirre Insausti, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 07:23
182. Egoi Martinez, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 07:39
183. Borut Bozic, Vacansoleil-Dcm, at 07:59
184. Anker Sorensen Chris, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 08:13
185. Matteo Bono, Lampre – Isd, at 08:23
186. Julian Dean, Team Garmin – Cervelo, at 08:35
187. Sébastien Minard, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 08:41
188. Daniel Navarro, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 08:46
189. Xabier Zandio, Sky Procycling, at 08:47
190. Denys Kostyuk, Lampre – Isd, at 08:47
191. Arnaud Coyot, Saur-Sojasun, at 08:50
192. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez, Saxo Bank Sungard, at 09:56
193. Blel Kadri, Ag2r La Mondiale, at 10:59
194. Addy Engels, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 11:05
195. Niki Terpstra, Quick Step Cycling Team, at 11:55
196. Walle Jurgen Van De, Omega Pharma – Lotto, at 15:13
197. Dmitriy Muravyev, Team Radioshack, at 16:25
198. Vincent Jerome, Team Europcar, at 19:08