Gotty » 22 июл 2011, 21:10
Стартовый протокол 20 этапа, время CET Grenoble - Grenoble, 42.5 км ITT
1 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 10:26:00
2 Andrei Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) Movistar Team 10:28:00
3 Danny Pate (Usa) HTC-Highroad 10:30:00
4 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 10:32:00
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 10:34:00
6 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 10:36:00
7 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 10:38:00
8 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 10:40:00
9 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 10:42:00
10 Tyler Farrar (Usa) Team Garmin-Cervelo 10:44:00
11 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 10:46:00
12 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 10:48:00
13 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 10:50:00
14 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 10:52:00
15 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 10:54:00
16 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 10:56:00
17 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 10:58:00
18 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 11:00:00
19 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 11:02:00
20 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:04:00
21 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 11:06:00
22 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:08:00
23 Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 11:10:00
24 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 11:12:00
25 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 11:14:00
26 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 11:16:00
27 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 11:18:00
28 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 11:20:00
29 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 11:22:00
30 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team 11:24:00
31 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11:26:00
32 Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling 11:28:00
33 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 11:30:00
34 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 11:32:00
35 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 11:34:00
36 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 11:36:00
37 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11:38:00
38 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 11:40:00
39 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 11:42:00
40 Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad 11:44:00
41 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 11:46:00
42 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek 11:48:00
43 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 11:50:00
44 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 11:52:00
45 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 11:54:00
46 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 11:56:00
47 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 11:58:00
48 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 12:00:00
49 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:02:00
50 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 12:04:00
51 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 12:06:00
52 Brent Bookwalter (Usa) BMC Racing Team 12:08:00
53 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 12:10:00
54 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 12:12:00
55 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12:14:00
56 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 12:16:00
57 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:18:00
58 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:20:00
59 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 12:22:00
60 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 12:24:00
61 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 12:26:00
62 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 12:28:00
63 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 12:30:00
64 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 12:32:00
65 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 12:34:00
66 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 12:36:00
67 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 12:38:00
68 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 12:40:00
69 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 12:42:00
70 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 12:44:00
71 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 12:46:00
72 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 12:48:00
73 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 12:50:00
74 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 12:52:00
75 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 12:54:00
76 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 12:56:00
77 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 12:58:00
78 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 13:00:00
79 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 13:02:00
80 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 13:04:00
81 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 13:06:00
82 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:08:00
83 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 13:10:00
84 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 13:12:00
85 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 13:14:00
86 Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) HTC-Highroad 13:16:00
87 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 13:18:00
88 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 13:20:00
89 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 13:22:00
90 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 13:24:00
91 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 13:26:00
92 David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 13:28:00
93 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 13:30:00
94 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:32:00
95 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:34:00
96 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 13:36:00
97 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 13:38:00
98 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 13:40:00
99 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 13:42:00
100 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 13:44:00
101 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:46:00
102 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:48:00
103 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 13:50:00
104 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 13:52:00
105 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 13:54:00
106 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 13:56:00
107 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 13:58:00
108 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 14:00:00
109 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - ISD 14:02:00
110 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 14:04:00
111 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:06:00
112 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 14:08:00
113 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:10:00
114 George Hincapie (Usa) BMC Racing Team 14:12:00
115 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 14:14:00
116 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 14:16:00
117 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 14:18:00
118 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 14:20:00
119 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 14:22:00
120 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 14:24:00
121 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 14:26:00
122 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 14:28:00
123 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 14:30:00
124 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 14:32:00
125 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 14:34:00
126 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 14:36:00
127 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 14:38:00
128 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 14:40:00
129 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 14:42:00
130 Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 14:44:00
131 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 14:46:00
132 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 14:48:00
133 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team 14:50:00
134 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 14:52:00
135 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 14:54:00
136 Levi Leipheimer (Usa) Team RadioShack 14:56:00
137 Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 14:58:00
138 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 15:00:00
139 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 15:02:00
140 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 15:04:00
141 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 15:06:00
142 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 15:08:00
143 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:10:00
144 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 15:12:00
145 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 15:14:00
146 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15:16:00
147 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:18:00
148 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 15:21:00
149 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 15:24:00
150 Christian Vande Velde (Usa) Team Garmin-Cervelo 15:27:00
151 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 15:30:00
152 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 15:33:00
153 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 15:36:00
154 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 15:39:00
155 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 15:42:00
156 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 15:45:00
157 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15:48:00
158 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 15:51:00
159 Thomas Danielson (Usa) Team Garmin-Cervelo 15:54:00
160 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 15:57:00
161 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16:00:00
162 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 16:03:00
163 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 16:06:00
164 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 16:09:00
165 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 16:12:00
166 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 16:15:00
167 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 16:18:00